Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Command Solutions Ltd.
Hartlepool, Regatul Unit
Command Solutions Ltd., Hartlepool, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 10346331 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
160.000 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 31.03.2017 | 31.03.2018 | 31.03.2019 | 31.03.2020 | 31.03.2021 | 31.03.2022 | 31.03.2023 | 31.03.2024 | 31.03.2025 | 31.03.2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | 2,00 £ | 284.434 £ | 276.755 £ | 298.375 £ | 305.538 £ | 327.063 £ | 319.044 £ | 299.250 £ | 286.957 £ | 296.525 £ |
| Umsatz | 460,00 £e | 160.000 £e | 160.000 £e | 160.000 £e | 160.000 £e | 280.000 £e | 170.000 £e | 160.000 £e | 160.000 £e | 160.000 £e |
| Eigenkapital | 2,00 £ | 284.434 £ | 276.755 £ | 298.375 £ | 305.538 £ | 327.063 £ | 319.044 £ | 299.250 £ | 286.957 £ | 296.525 £ |
| EK-Quote | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % |
| Kassenbestand | 2,00 £ | 8.230,00 £ | 5.590,00 £ | 540,00 £ | 28.572 £ | 10.087,00 £ | 33.531 £ | 20.946 £ | 9.880,00 £ | 14.318,00 £ |
| Gewinn | — | — | −7.679,00 £e | 21.620 £e | 7.163,00 £e | 21.525 £e | −8.019,00 £e | −19.794,00 £e | −12.293,00 £e | 9.568,00 £e |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | — | 1.765 %e | 603,3 %e | 331,9 %e | 15 %e | 1,5 %e | 0 %e | 0 %e | −13,1 %e |
| Umsatzrendite | — | — | −4,8 %e | 13,5 %e | 4,5 %e | 7,7 %e | −4,7 %e | −12,4 %e | −7,7 %e | 6 %e |
| EK-Rendite | — | — | −2,8 %e | 7,2 %e | 2,3 %e | 6,6 %e | −2,5 %e | −6,6 %e | −4,3 %e | 3,2 %e |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | — | — | — | −66,9 %e | −0,2 %e | — | — | — | — |
| Forderungen | — | — | — | — | — | 49.657 £ | — | — | — | — |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | — | — | — | — | 170.000 £e | 80.000 £e | 160.000 £e | 160.000 £e |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2017-03-31 | 2018-03-31 | 2019-03-31 | 2020-03-31 | 2021-03-31 | 2022-03-31 | 2023-03-31 | 2024-03-31 | 2025-03-31 | 2026-03-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Umlaufvermögen | 2 | 8.806 | 5.786 | 30.353 | 31.978 | 62.536 | 41.572 | 24.292 | 10.480 | 24.809 |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | 2 | 8.230 | 5.590 | 540 | 28.572 | 10.087 | 33.531 | 20.946 | 9.880 | 14.318 |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 2 | 1.749 | -5.430 | 16.690 | 22.321 | 44.031 | 33.179 | 14.225 | 2.772 | 13.180 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 2 | 284.434 | 276.755 | 298.375 | 305.538 | 327.063 | 319.044 | 299.250 | 286.957 | 296.525 |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 2 | 284.434 | 276.755 | 298.375 | 305.538 | 327.063 | 319.044 | 299.250 | 286.957 | 296.525 |
| Aktienkapital | 2 | 200 | 200 | 200 | 200 | 200 | 200 | 200 | 200 | 200 |
| Eigenkapital | 2 | 284.434 | 276.755 | 298.375 | 305.538 | 327.063 | 319.044 | 299.250 | 286.957 | 296.525 |
| Immaterielle Vermögenswerte | — | 281.000 | 281.000 | 281.000 | 283.032 | 283.032 | 283.032 | 283.032 | 283.032 | 283.032 |
| Sachanlagen | — | 1.685 | 1.185 | 685 | 185 | — | 2.833 | 1.993 | 1.153 | 313 |
| Anlagevermögen | — | 282.685 | 282.185 | 281.685 | 283.217 | 283.032 | 285.865 | 285.025 | 284.185 | 283.345 |
| Schuldner | — | 576 | 196 | 29.813 | 3.406 | 52.449 | 8.041 | 3.346 | 600 | 10.491 |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | — | 7.057 | 11.216 | 13.663 | 9.657 | 18.505 | 8.393 | 10.067 | 7.708 | 11.629 |
| Prämie | — | 299.800 | 299.800 | 299.800 | 299.800 | 299.800 | 299.800 | 299.800 | 299.800 | 299.800 |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | — | -15.566 | -23.245 | -1.625 | 5.538 | 27.063 | 19.044 | -750 | -13.043 | -3.475 |
| Immaterielle Vermögenswerte außer Geschäfts- oder Firmenwerten | — | 281.000 | 281.000 | 281.000 | 283.032 | 283.032 | 283.032 | 283.032 | 283.032 | 283.032 |
| Bruttokosten der immateriellen Vermögenswerte | — | 281.000 | — | 281.000 | — | — | 283.032 | 283.032 | 283.032 | 283.032 |
| Möbelbeschläge, Werkzeuge, Ausrüstung | — | 1.685 | 1.185 | 685 | 185 | 2.002 | 2.833 | 1.993 | 1.153 | 313 |
| Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen | — | 2.002 | — | — | — | 2.002 | 5.363 | 5.363 | 5.363 | 5.363 |
| Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr | — | 317 | — | — | — | — | 528 | 840 | 840 | 840 |
| Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | — | 317 | 817 | 1.317 | 1.817 | 2.002 | 2.530 | 3.370 | 4.210 | 5.050 |
| Übrige Schuldner | — | 576 | 196 | 29.813 | 3.406 | 2.792 | 8.041 | 3.346 | 600 | 10.491 |
| Forderungen aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Forderungen aus Lieferungen und Leistungen | — | — | — | — | — | 49.657 | — | — | — | — |
| Gesamtzugänge, einschließlich aus Unternehmenszusammenschlüssen Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | 3.361 | — | — | — |
Network
History
Sitz: Hartlepool, Großbritannien
11.03.2024 Sitz: Hartlepool, Großbritannien
Direktor Simon M. Close
28.04.2017 Direktor Simon Michael Close
Direktor Gary Cawley
28.04.2017 - 28.07.2026 Direktor Gary Cawley
Direktor Ian Hayton
28.04.2017 - 28.07.2026 Direktor Ian Hayton
Eintragung
25.08.2016 Eintragung
Sitz: L104 Fusion Hive North Shore Road …
25.08.2016 Sitz: L104 Fusion Hive North Shore Road Stockton-on-Tees …
Direktor Ross Coulman
25.08.2016 Direktor Ross Coulman
Kapital: 2,00 £
25.08.2016 Kapital: 2,00 £
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Command Solutions Ltd.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
Same address (80+)
66 Church Street, TS24 7DN Hartlepool
- 2026 Property Ltd.
66 Church Street, TS24 7DN Hartlepool · 11308418
- AAC Rigging Ltd.
66 Church Street, TS24 7DN Hartlepool · 10676786
- ABS Financial Ltd.
66 Church Street, TS24 7DN Hartlepool · 15274291
- A Car 4U Ltd.
66 Church Street, TS24 7DN Hartlepool · 12346779
- Aimfutura Ltd.
66 Church Street, TS24 7DN Hartlepool · 15053186
- ALC Building CO Ltd.
66 Church Street, TS24 7DN Hartlepool · 13619714
- Amen Plant Ltd.
66 Church Street, TS24 7DN Hartlepool · 08141501
- Amsrad Ltd.
66 Church Street, TS24 7DN Hartlepool · 16290255
Same postal code (70)
TS24 7DN Hartlepool
- Alta Vista Global Ltd.
Street, Hartlepool, TS24 7DN Cleveland · 05838459
- Cam OG Ltd.
72 Church Street, TS24 7DN Hartlepool · 17431447
- Corporate Consulting Services Ltd.
Street, Hartlepool, TS24 7DN East Devon · 04260418
- DHS Educational Foundation
66 Church St, TS24 7DN Hartlepool · 06257502
- Igomove Ltd.
66 Church Street, TS24 7DN Hartlepool · 11436232
- IJT Holdings Ltd.
66 Church Street, TS24 7DN Hartlepool · 17012594
- Impact Dents Ltd.
66 Church Street, TS24 7DN Hartlepool · 05165356
- Ingleby Consulting Ltd.
66 Church Street, TS24 7DN Hartlepool · 11824121
2948 companies are registered in Hartlepool in total.
FAQ — Command Solutions Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Command Solutions Ltd.?
- Command Solutions Ltd. is registered under the number 10346331 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Command Solutions Ltd. registered?
- Command Solutions Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Hartlepool, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Command Solutions Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Command Solutions Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Command Solutions Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Hartlepool |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 10346331 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | 66 Church Street |
| legal_postal_code | TS24 7DN |
| headquarters_city | Hartlepool |
| headquarters_postal_code | TS24 7DN |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6039928064 |
| source | registry |